Чт, 17. Окт. 2019 - 22:15
П
RED FIRE
RED FIRE
Minsk Warriors
Minsk Warriors
1
:
2
Большая "Чижовка-Арена" Отчет о матче
Пт, 18. Окт. 2019 - 22:00
А
EPAM Ice Needl'z
EPAM
Айрон
Айрон
2
:
3
Малая "Чижовка-Арена" Отчет о матче
Вс, 20. Окт. 2019 - 18:30
П
Avalanche Next
Avalanche Next
Minsk Warriors
Minsk Warriors
-
:
-
Малая "Чижовка-Арена"
Вс, 20. Окт. 2019 - 19:45
П
RED FIRE
RED FIRE
Скорпионы
Скорпионы
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
Вс, 20. Окт. 2019 - 21:00
П
Магутныя Качкі
Магутныя качкі
Айсберг
Айсберг
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
 


Вторник, 08.01.2019
  21:30 ч  6 - 3 (1:3:2, 0:2:1)  Партизан
Вторник, 15.01.2019
  22:15 ч  1 - 3 (1:0:0, 0:1:2)  Wargamers
Четверг, 17.01.2019
  20:45 ч Партизан  0 - 11 (0:0:0, 4:5:2) 
Пятница, 18.01.2019
  21:00 ч  2 - 0 (1:0:1, 0:0:0)  Wargamers
Понедельник, 21.01.2019
  22:15 ч Скорпионы  1 - 4 (0:0:1, 2:1:1) 
Вторник, 29.01.2019
  22:00 ч  1 - 8 (0:0:1, 2:3:3)  Партизан
Четверг, 31.01.2019
  22:00 ч Wargamers  1 - 1 (1:0:0, 0:1:0) 
Воскресенье, 03.02.2019
  18:45 ч FHC Ewoki  1 - 0 (0:0:1, 0:0:0) 
  20:00 ч Партизан  3 - 2 (2:1:0, 1:1:0) 
  21:15 ч  0 - 6 (0:0:0, 2:1:3)  Ice Soft
Вторник, 05.02.2019
  22:00 ч  3 - 6 (1:2:0, 3:1:2)  Wargamers
Пятница, 08.02.2019
  19:45 ч  1 - 2 (0:0:1, 0:2:0)  FHC Ewoki
  21:00 ч  2 - 3 (0:1:1, 1:0:2)  Ice Soft
Вторник, 12.02.2019
  22:00 ч Скорпионы  2 - 4 (0:2:0, 1:1:2) 
Среда, 13.02.2019
  21:00 ч Партизан  1 - 3 (0:0:1, 2:1:0) 
Пятница, 15.02.2019
  22:15 ч  3 - 3 (1:1:1, 0:1:2)  Скорпионы
Среда, 20.02.2019
  21:30 ч  4 - 1  FHC Ewoki
Четверг, 21.02.2019
  22:15 ч Ice Soft  2 - 7 (0:1:1, 3:2:2) 
Пятница, 22.02.2019
  22:00 ч Скорпионы  3 - 5 (1:1:1, 2:2:1) 
Воскресенье, 24.02.2019
  18:15 ч FHC Ewoki  3 - 5 (2:0:1, 0:2:3) 
Пятница, 01.03.2019
  21:00 ч  3 - 2 (0:1:2, 0:2:0)  Ice Soft
  22:15 ч  5 - 1 (2:1:2, 1:0:0)  Скорпионы
Вторник, 12.03.2019
  22:00 ч  4 - 3 (2:1:1, 1:0:2)  FHC Ewoki
Пятница, 15.03.2019
  20:45 ч Ice Soft  0 - 2 (0:0:0, 1:0:1) 
Воскресенье, 17.03.2019
  18:30 ч  0 - 7 (0:0:0, 3:0:4)  Wargamers
  19:45 ч  5 - 4 (2:0:3, 2:1:1)  Ice Soft
Пятница, 22.03.2019
  20:45 ч  2 - 4 (0:1:1, 1:2:1)  Партизан
Воскресенье, 24.03.2019
  18:30 ч  5 - 0 (1:2:1, 1:2:2)  FHC Ewoki
Вторник, 26.03.2019
  21:30 ч  3 - 2  Скорпионы
Пятница, 29.03.2019
  21:00 ч Wargamers  0 - 3 (0:0:0, 1:1:1) 


Партнеры Ассоциации Любителей Хоккея

© 2019