Чт, 17. Янв. 2019 - 22:00
ПВ
Магутныя Качкі
Магутныя качкі
Айсберг
Айсберг
1
:
1
Малая "Чижовка-Арена" Отчет о матче
Чт, 17. Янв. 2019 - 20:45
АВ
Партизан
Партизан
Hawks
Hawks
0
:
11
Большая "Чижовка-Арена" Отчет о матче
Пт, 18. Янв. 2019 - 22:15
ПВ
Динамо 2016
Динамо 2016
Союз
Союз
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
Пт, 18. Янв. 2019 - 21:00
АЗ
EPAM Ice Needl'z
EPAM
Wargamers
Wargamers
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
Вс, 20. Янв. 2019 - 18:45
ПЗ
Магутныя Качкі
Магутныя качкі
EPAM Ice Needl'z-2
EPAM 2
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
 


Среда, 14.09.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Арена Титан 2 - 1 (1:0:1, 0:0:1)
Четверг, 15.09.2016 - 1. тур
19:15 ч Регион Hawks 4 - 3 (2:0:2, 2:1:1)
21:15 ч Albatross Ice Soft 0 - 3 (0:0:0, 0:1:2)
Воскресенье, 18.09.2016 - 1. тур
20:00 ч Лавина Albatross 0 - 0 (0:0:0, 0:0:0)
Понедельник, 19.09.2016 - 1. тур
22:00 ч Динамо 2016 Minsk Warriors 1 - 2 (1:0:0, 1:1:0)
Вторник, 20.09.2016 - 1. тур
21:00 ч Hawks Арена 5 - 3 (3:1:1, 1:1:1)
21:30 ч Albatross IceCity Alternative 1 - 4 (0:1:0, 2:0:2)
Четверг, 22.09.2016 - 1. тур
21:45 ч Регион Айсберг 3 - 3 (1:1:1, 0:0:3)
Воскресенье, 25.09.2016 - 1. тур
20:00 ч Титан Лавина 4 - 0 (2:0:2, 0:0:0)
Среда, 28.09.2016 - 1. тур
21:15 ч Minsk Warriors Ice Soft 2 - 2 (0:2:0, 0:2:0)
Пятница, 30.09.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч MJetS IceCity Alternative 5 - 4 (0:2:3, 1:1:2)
Воскресенье, 02.10.2016 - 1. тур
19:30 ч Айсберг Albatross 1 - 3 (0:1:0, 1:2:0)
Понедельник, 03.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Титан MJetS 1 - 2 (0:0:1, 0:1:1)
Среда, 05.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Динамо 2016 Арена 0 - 6 (0:0:0, 3:2:1)
Четверг, 06.10.2016 - 1. тур
21:45 ч Регион Лавина 3 - 1 (1:1:1, 0:1:0)
Пятница, 07.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч MJetS Ice Soft 5 - 2 (2:3:0, 1:1:0)
Вторник, 11.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Арена Ice Soft 0 - 1 (0:0:0, 0:0:1)
Четверг, 13.10.2016 - 1. тур
19:15 ч Регион Albatross 3 - 0 (0:2:1, 0:0:0)
Воскресенье, 16.10.2016 - 1. тур
19:30 ч Albatross Динамо 2016 3 - 3 (0:2:1, 1:0:2)
Понедельник, 17.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Айсберг MJetS 0 - 9 (0:0:0, 2:3:4)
Вторник, 18.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч Регион Арена 2 - 2 (1:1:0, 0:1:1)
Среда, 19.10.2016 - 1. тур
21:15 ч Титан Minsk Warriors 5 - 1 (1:1:3, 1:0:0)
Пятница, 21.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч Hawks MJetS 1 - 3 (0:1:0, 2:1:0)
Воскресенье, 23.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:45 ч Лавина Ice Soft 1 - 4 (1:0:0, 3:1:0)
Понедельник, 24.10.2016 - 1. тур
21:10 ч Hawks Minsk Warriors 6 - 2 (1:2:3, 0:1:1)
Вторник, 25.10.2016 - 1. тур
19:15 ч Регион MJetS 1 - 5 (0:1:0, 1:1:3)
Среда, 26.10.2016 - 1. тур
19:15 ч IceCity Alternative Динамо 2016 1 - 0 (0:1:0, 0:0:0)
Четверг, 27.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Арена Айсберг 8 - 1 (2:3:3, 0:0:1)
Пятница, 28.10.2016 - 1. тур
21:30 ч IceCity Alternative Ice Soft 2 - 1 (1:0:1, 0:0:1)
Воскресенье, 30.10.2016 - 1. тур
20:00 ч Лавина MJetS 2 - 10 (1:0:1, 0:5:5)
Вторник, 01.11.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч Регион Динамо 2016 3 - 2 (1:1:1, 0:0:2)
Четверг, 03.11.2016 - 1. тур
21:30 ч IceCity Alternative Арена 2 - 2 (0:1:1, 2:0:0)
Понедельник, 07.11.2016 - 1. тур
21:00 ч Айсберг Лавина 1 - 7 (1:0:0, 1:2:4)
Вторник, 08.11.2016 - 1. тур
20:00 ч Hawks Ice Soft 2 - 2 (1:1:0, 1:0:1)
20:15 ч Регион IceCity Alternative 3 - 6 (0:1:2, 4:1:1)
Пятница, 11.11.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч Динамо 2016 MJetS 1 - 3 (0:1:0, 0:3:0)
21:30 ч Айсберг Minsk Warriors 0 - 1 (0:0:0, 0:1:0)
Воскресенье, 13.11.2016 - 1. тур
20:00 ч Лавина Hawks 4 - 3 (0:2:2, 1:1:1)
Среда, 16.11.2016 - 1. тур
19:15 ч Айсберг Динамо 2016 2 - 2 (0:0:2, 1:0:1)
20:30 ч Minsk Warriors Арена 4 - 1 (2:1:1, 0:0:1)
Четверг, 17.11.2016 - 1. тур
19:15 ч Титан Регион 3 - 1 (1:1:1, 0:0:1)
Воскресенье, 20.11.2016 - 1. тур
20:50 ч Лавина IceCity Alternative 3 - 4 (2:0:1, 1:0:3)
Четверг, 24.11.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Арена Albatross 4 - 0
Пятница, 25.11.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч MJetS Minsk Warriors 1 - 2 (0:1:0, 1:0:1)
21:30 ч IceCity Alternative Айсберг 5 - 0 (1:1:3, 0:0:0)
Воскресенье, 27.11.2016 - 1. тур
18:40 ч Лавина Динамо 2016 3 - 1 (0:1:2, 0:1:0)
Четверг, 01.12.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Арена Лавина 3 - 1
22:00 ч Титан Ice Soft 0 - 2 (0:0:0, 0:0:2)
Воскресенье, 04.12.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч Minsk Warriors Лавина 4 - 2 (1:2:1, 1:0:1)
Понедельник, 05.12.2016 - 1. тур
20:30 ч Динамо 2016 Hawks 4 - 4 (2:1:1, 0:1:3)
Вторник, 06.12.2016 - 1. тур
21:15 ч Титан Albatross 4 - 1 (1:2:1, 0:1:0)
Четверг, 08.12.2016 - 1. тур
21:45 ч Регион Ice Soft 3 - 1 (1:0:2, 0:1:0)
Пятница, 09.12.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч Титан Айсберг 4 - 2 (1:1:2, 0:1:1)
20:30 ч Hawks IceCity Alternative 3 - 2 (1:1:1, 0:0:2)
21:00 ч MJetS Арена 3 - 0 (1:0:2, 0:0:0)
Воскресенье, 11.12.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч Ice Soft Динамо 2016 1 - 0 (0:0:1, 0:0:0)
Вторник, 13.12.2016 - 1. тур
20:45 ч Minsk Warriors Albatross 3 - 0 (2:1:0, 0:0:0)
Четверг, 15.12.2016 - 1. тур
21:15 ч Albatross Hawks 1 - 6 (0:0:1, 2:2:2)
Воскресенье, 18.12.2016 - 1. тур
19:50 ч Hawks Айсберг 0 - 1 (0:0:0, 0:1:0)
Вторник, 20.12.2016 - 1. тур
21:15 ч MJetS Albatross 3 - 2 (0:2:1, 1:0:1)
Пятница, 23.12.2016 - 1. тур
19:40 ч Титан IceCity Alternative 2 - 3 (2:0:0, 0:3:0)
21:00 ч Ice Soft Айсберг 4 - 0 (0:1:3, 0:0:0)
Вторник, 27.12.2016 - 1. тур
20:15 ч Регион Minsk Warriors 3 - 0 (1:0:2, 0:0:0)
Среда, 11.01.2017 - 1. тур
19:10 ч Титан Динамо 2016 6 - 0 (1:2:3, 0:0:0)
Пятница, 13.01.2017 - 1. тур
21:30 ч IceCity Alternative Minsk Warriors 1 - 1 (0:0:1, 0:1:0)
Пятница, 03.02.2017 - 1. тур
22:00 ч Титан Hawks 1 - 0 (1:0:0, 0:0:0)

1 Команд(а) не играет: Айрон

Партнеры Ассоциации Любителей Хоккея

© 2019