Пятница, 06.01.2017 - 3. тур
20:00 ч Титан Арена 2 - 1 (0:0:2, 0:0:1)
Четверг, 12.01.2017 - 3. тур
21:45 ч Регион Ice Soft 0 - 3 (0:0:0, 0:1:2)
Воскресенье, 15.01.2017 - 3. тур
20:00 ч Лавина Айсберг 2 - 4 (1:0:1, 1:1:2)
Вторник, 17.01.2017 - 3. тур
21:15 ч Albatross Hawks 1 - 4 (1:0:0, 1:2:1)
Четверг, 19.01.2017 - 3. тур
21:15 ч Айсберг Albatross 3 - 3 (2:0:1, 0:3:0)
Пятница, 20.01.2017 - 3. тур
20:10 ч Титан Лавина 3 - 1 (0:2:1, 0:1:0)
21:30 ч Ice Soft IceCity Alternative 2 - 5 (0:1:1, 2:2:1)
Вторник, 24.01.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч Регион Hawks 2 - 3 (1:0:1, 1:2:0)
Четверг, 26.01.2017 - 3. тур
20:45 ч Albatross Ice Soft 2 - 4 (0:2:0, 0:3:1)
Понедельник, 30.01.2017 - 3. тур
20:30 ч Титан MJetS 1 - 3 (1:0:0, 2:0:1)
Вторник, 31.01.2017 - 3. тур
19:15 ч Регион Лавина 1 - 2 (0:1:0, 1:1:0)
20:45 ч Арена Minsk Warriors 1 - 1 (0:0:1, 0:0:1)
Четверг, 02.02.2017 - 3. тур
20:45 ч Арена Динамо 2016 5 - 2 (1:2:2, 1:0:1)
Пятница, 10.02.2017 - 3. тур
21:00 ч Титан Айсберг 2 - 1 (0:1:1, 0:1:0)
Четверг, 16.02.2017 - 3. тур
19:15 ч Титан Регион 6 - 3 (1:3:2, 1:1:1)
21:15 ч Minsk Warriors Albatross 3 - 1 (1:1:1, 0:1:0)
Пятница, 17.02.2017 - 3. тур
20:30 ч Динамо 2016 Ice Soft 1 - 0 (0:0:1, 0:0:0)
21:00 ч IceCity Alternative Арена 3 - 0 (1:1:1, 0:0:0)
Вторник, 21.02.2017 - 3. тур
21:15 ч Лавина Albatross 0 - 4
Четверг, 23.02.2017 - 3. тур
19:15 ч Регион Айсберг 1 - 4 (0:1:0, 1:1:2)
Пятница, 24.02.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч Ice Soft Арена 0 - 5
20:15 ч Hawks Динамо 2016 2 - 2 (0:2:0, 1:0:1)
21:30 ч Титан IceCity Alternative 3 - 3
Воскресенье, 26.02.2017 - 3. тур
20:30 ч Minsk Warriors Лавина 2 - 1
Вторник, 28.02.2017 - 3. тур
21:15 ч Albatross Динамо 2016 0 - 5 (0:0:0, 2:1:2)
Четверг, 02.03.2017 - 3. тур
21:00 ч Арена Hawks 1 - 2 (0:0:1, 0:1:1)
Пятница, 03.03.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч IceCity Alternative MJetS 3 - 3 (1:0:2, 1:1:1)
21:30 ч Айсберг Minsk Warriors 2 - 3 (1:0:1, 1:2:0)
Пятница, 10.03.2017 - 3. тур
19:40 ч Minsk Warriors MJetS 2 - 2 (1:0:1, 0:1:1)
20:50 ч IceCity Alternative Динамо 2016 1 - 1 (0:1:0, 0:0:1)
Вторник, 14.03.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч Регион Albatross 3 - 2 (1:0:2, 0:1:1)
Пятница, 17.03.2017 - 3. тур
21:30 ч Титан Minsk Warriors 1 - 2 (0:0:1, 1:0:1)
Воскресенье, 19.03.2017 - 3. тур
19:45 ч Лавина Hawks 0 - 3 (0:0:0, 2:1:0)
Вторник, 21.03.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч Регион Minsk Warriors 4 - 5 (0:4:0, 2:2:1)
21:15 ч MJetS Albatross 4 - 2
Четверг, 23.03.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч Айсберг Арена 0 - 2
Пятница, 24.03.2017 - 3. тур
21:00 ч Лавина IceCity Alternative 3 - 4 (1:2:0, 1:3:0)
22:30 ч Ice Soft Minsk Warriors 7 - 2 (2:3:2, 1:0:1)
Понедельник, 27.03.2017 - 3. тур
20:30 ч MJetS Айсберг 7 - 1 (2:2:3, 1:0:0)
Вторник, 28.03.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч Регион Динамо 2016 2 - 1 (0:0:2, 0:0:1)
20:30 ч Арена Albatross 2 - 1 (0:0:2, 0:1:0)
Пятница, 31.03.2017 - 3. тур
20:30 ч Ice Soft MJetS 4 - 2 (1:2:1, 0:1:1)
20:30 ч IceCity Alternative Hawks 4 - 1 (0:2:2, 1:0:0)
21:45 ч Динамо 2016 Айсберг 8 - 1
Воскресенье, 02.04.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч MJetS Лавина 6 - 0
Понедельник, 03.04.2017 - 3. тур
22:00 ч Hawks Minsk Warriors 2 - 3 (1:0:1, 1:0:2)
Вторник, 04.04.2017 - 3. тур
21:15 ч IceCity Alternative Albatross 2 - 2 (0:0:2, 0:0:2)
Среда, 05.04.2017 - 3. тур
21:15 ч Hawks Ice Soft 2 - 0 (0:0:2, 0:0:0)
Четверг, 06.04.2017 - 3. тур
21:00 ч Арена MJetS 0 - 7 (0:0:0, 2:3:2)
Воскресенье, 09.04.2017 - 3. тур
20:00 ч Ice Soft Лавина 0 - 4 (0:0:0, 1:1:2)
Понедельник, 10.04.2017 - 3. тур
20:30 ч Hawks MJetS 0 - 7 (0:0:0, 1:2:4)
Вторник, 11.04.2017 - 3. тур
21:00 ч Титан Albatross 3 - 1 (0:1:2, 0:0:1)
Среда, 12.04.2017 - 3. тур
21:15 ч Арена Лавина 1 - 6 (0:1:0, 2:1:3)
Пятница, 14.04.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч Титан Динамо 2016 0 - 1
21:30 ч Айсберг Ice Soft 0 - 6 (0:0:0, 1:1:4)
Четверг, 20.04.2017 - 3. тур
20:30 ч Регион Арена 1 - 2
20:30 ч IceCity Alternative Айсберг 3 - 0 (1:1:1, 0:0:0)
22:00 ч Титан Ice Soft 1 - 2 (0:0:1, 1:1:0)
Воскресенье, 23.04.2017 - 3. тур
18:45 ч Регион MJetS 4 - 3 (2:1:1, 0:1:2)
Пятница, 28.04.2017 - 3. тур
20:15 ч Регион IceCity Alternative 4 - 4 (1:1:2, 2:0:2)
20:30 ч Титан Hawks 1 - 1
21:30 ч Minsk Warriors Динамо 2016 1 - 6 (0:1:0, 3:0:3)
Воскресенье, 30.04.2017 - 3. тур
19:30 ч Лавина Динамо 2016 1 - 1 (1:0:0, 0:0:1)
Четверг, 04.05.2017 - 3. тур
20:30 ч Динамо 2016 MJetS 4 - 1 (2:2:0, 1:0:0)
Пятница, 05.05.2017 - 3. тур
21:00 ч Hawks Айсберг 2 - 0 (1:1:0, 0:0:0)
22:30 ч IceCity Alternative Minsk Warriors 1 - 1 (0:1:0, 1:0:0)

1 Команд(а) не играет: Айрон

Партнеры Ассоциации Любителей Хоккея

© 2019