Вт, 19. Март. 2019 - 22:15
ПЗ
Лавина
Лавина
Ice Legion
Ice Legion
1
:
3
Малая "Чижовка-Арена" Отчет о матче
Вт, 19. Март. 2019 - 22:00
ПВ
Скорпионы 2
Скорпионы 2
Minsk Warriors
Minsk Warriors
3
:
2
Большая "Чижовка-Арена" Отчет о матче
Пт, 22. Март. 2019 - 20:45
АЗ
Титан
Титан
Партизан
Партизан
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
Пт, 22. Март. 2019 - 22:00
ПЗ
Айсберг
Айсберг
Динамо 2016
Динамо 2016
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
Вс, 24. Март. 2019 - 18:30
АЗ
EPAM Ice Needl'z
EPAM
FHC Ewoki
FHC Ewoki
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
 


Среда, 27.09.2017
21:15 ч  0 - 5 (0:0:0, 2:1:2)  Minsk Stars
Понедельник, 09.10.2017
21:15 ч IceCity Alternative  1 - 2 (0:0:1, 2:0:0) 
Понедельник, 13.11.2017
21:45 ч Регион  5 - 3 (1:2:2, 0:1:2) 
Пятница, 24.11.2017
22:00 ч Скорпионы  1 - 1 (0:0:1, 0:0:1) 
Понедельник, 05.02.2018
21:15 ч  0 - 5 (1:1:3, 0:0:0)  Айрон
21:45 ч  4 - 2 (1:2:1, 2:0:0)  IceCity Alternative
Пятница, 09.02.2018
20:30 ч Динамо 2016  1 - 2 (0:0:1, 1:0:1) 
21:45 ч Айрон  1 - 0 (0:0:1, 0:0:0) 
Воскресенье, 11.02.2018
20:00 ч Скорпионы  0 - 5 (1:1:1, 1:0:1) 
Четверг, 15.02.2018
22:15 ч  5 - 0 (0:0:2, 0:2:0)  Скорпионы
Пятница, 16.02.2018
22:00 ч  4 - 1 (1:1:2, 0:0:1)  Динамо 2016
Понедельник, 19.02.2018
20:30 ч  3 - 5 (0:1:2, 4:0:1)  IceCity Alternative
21:45 ч  1 - 3 (0:0:1, 0:1:2)  Minsk Warriors
Вторник, 20.02.2018
22:00 ч  3 - 5 (2:0:1, 0:3:2)  Динамо 2016
Среда, 21.02.2018
19:45 ч Регион  0 - 6 (0:0:0, 2:3:1) 
Пятница, 23.02.2018
19:45 ч  5 - 0 (2:2:1, 0:0:0)  Союз
Воскресенье, 25.02.2018
19:00 ч Динамо 2016  6 - 0 (2:2:2, 0:0:0) 
20:15 ч Айрон  0 - 2 (0:0:0, 1:0:1) 
Понедельник, 26.02.2018
19:45 ч Minsk Warriors  2 - 4 (2:0:0, 1:2:1) 
20:30 ч  2 - 0 (1:1:0, 0:0:0)  Minsk Stars
21:45 ч  4 - 0 (0:1:3, 0:0:0)  Союз
Среда, 28.02.2018
21:15 ч Регион  2 - 3 (1:0:1, 2:0:1) 
Пятница, 02.03.2018
21:15 ч  1 - 2 (1:0:0, 0:2:0)  Айрон
Воскресенье, 04.03.2018
17:30 ч Minsk Warriors  4 - 2 (1:2:1, 0:0:2) 
18:45 ч  4 - 1 (2:0:2, 0:1:0)  Айрон
21:00 ч  2 - 2 (1:0:1, 0:1:1)  Minsk Stars
Понедельник, 05.03.2018
21:00 ч Регион  0 - 2 (0:0:0, 0:0:2) 
Вторник, 06.03.2018
21:15 ч Союз  0 - 1 
Пятница, 09.03.2018
20:00 ч Minsk Stars  0 - 2  Minsk Warriors
Воскресенье, 11.03.2018
17:00 ч Айрон  0 - 5 
18:15 ч  5 - 0 (2:1:2, 0:0:0)  Союз
19:30 ч Динамо 2016  2 - 3 (1:1:0, 2:1:0) 
Понедельник, 12.03.2018
20:30 ч  1 - 3 (0:0:1, 1:1:1)  Minsk Warriors
21:45 ч  5 - 0 (0:0:0, 0:2:2)  Скорпионы
Вторник, 13.03.2018
21:45 ч IceCity Alternative  4 - 2 (2:2:0, 0:0:2) 
Среда, 14.03.2018
20:45 ч  2 - 0 (1:1:0, 0:0:0)  IceCity Alternative
21:00 ч Регион  2 - 3 (1:1:0, 1:1:1) 
Четверг, 15.03.2018
20:15 ч  2 - 3 (0:1:1, 1:1:1)  Minsk Warriors
Пятница, 16.03.2018
22:00 ч Minsk Stars  3 - 6 (1:2:0, 4:1:1) 
Воскресенье, 18.03.2018
17:00 ч Minsk Stars  1 - 0 
18:15 ч Союз  1 - 3 (0:0:0, 2:1:0) 
19:30 ч  2 - 2 (0:1:1, 1:0:1)  Динамо 2016
20:45 ч Скорпионы  0 - 5 (4:2:0, 0:0:1) 
Вторник, 20.03.2018
21:00 ч  3 - 4 (1:1:1, 3:0:1)  IceCity Alternative
Среда, 21.03.2018
22:15 ч Minsk Warriors  2 - 3 (1:1:0, 1:1:1) 
Четверг, 22.03.2018
21:45 ч  1 - 1 (0:1:0, 0:1:0)  Айрон
Пятница, 23.03.2018
20:00 ч Регион  3 - 2 (1:0:2, 0:1:1)  Minsk Stars
Воскресенье, 25.03.2018
19:00 ч  4 - 1 (2:2:0, 0:1:0)  Скорпионы
20:15 ч Союз  0 - 3 (0:0:0, 1:1:1) 
Понедельник, 26.03.2018
20:00 ч Регион  8 - 1 (3:2:3, 1:0:0) 
21:45 ч Minsk Stars  1 - 4 (0:0:1, 1:2:1) 
Вторник, 27.03.2018
20:45 ч  3 - 0 (2:0:1, 0:0:0)  IceCity Alternative
Среда, 28.03.2018
21:15 ч Айрон  0 - 1 (0:0:0, 1:0:0) 
Четверг, 29.03.2018
22:00 ч  2 - 1 (1:0:1, 0:1:0)  Minsk Warriors
Воскресенье, 01.04.2018
17:15 ч  3 - 1 (1:1:1, 1:0:0)  IceCity Alternative
18:30 ч Minsk Stars  1 - 0 (0:1:0, 0:0:0) 
21:00 ч Minsk Warriors  2 - 5 (1:0:1, 2:2:1) 
Понедельник, 02.04.2018
20:30 ч  6 - 6 (1:1:4, 3:0:3)  Скорпионы
Вторник, 03.04.2018
20:00 ч Динамо 2016  2 - 0 (0:0:2, 0:0:0) 
Четверг, 05.04.2018
22:15 ч Minsk Stars  2 - 1 (1:0:1, 1:0:0) 
Понедельник, 09.04.2018
22:00 ч  1 - 3 (0:0:1, 1:1:1)  Динамо 2016
Вторник, 10.04.2018
22:15 ч  2 - 0 (1:0:1, 0:0:0)  Скорпионы
Среда, 11.04.2018
20:00 ч Регион  2 - 4 (0:0:2, 2:2:0) 
20:30 ч Союз  1 - 5 (1:0:0, 1:3:1) 
Воскресенье, 15.04.2018
17:30 ч Союз  2 - 10 (1:0:1, 5:2:3) 
Вторник, 17.04.2018
19:45 ч  1 - 4 (0:0:1, 3:0:1)  Регион


Партнеры Ассоциации Любителей Хоккея

© 2019