Пт, 21. Фев. 2020 - 20:45
П
Союз
Союз
Ice Legion
Ice Legion
0
:
7
Большая "Чижовка-Арена" Отчет о матче
Пт, 21. Фев. 2020 - 22:00
А
Ice Soft
Ice Soft
Wargamers
Wargamers
5
:
3
Большая "Чижовка-Арена" Отчет о матче
Вс, 23. Фев. 2020 - 17:00
П
Minsk Warriors
Minsk Warriors
Магутныя Качкі
Магутныя качкі
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
Вс, 23. Фев. 2020 - 18:15
А
IceCity Alternative
Icecity A
Айрон
Айрон
-
:
-
Большая "Чижовка-Арена"
Пн, 24. Фев. 2020 - 20:30
П
Albatross
Albatross
Скорпионы
Скорпионы
-
:
-
"Минск-Арена"
 


Вторник, 08.01.2019
  21:30 ч BYzone  6 - 3 (1:3:2, 0:2:1) 
Вторник, 15.01.2019
  22:15 ч Регион  1 - 3 (1:0:0, 0:1:2) 
Четверг, 17.01.2019
  20:45 ч  0 - 11 (0:0:0, 4:5:2)  Hawks
Пятница, 18.01.2019
  21:00 ч EPAM Ice Needl'z  2 - 0 (1:0:1, 0:0:0) 
Понедельник, 21.01.2019
  22:15 ч  1 - 4 (0:0:1, 2:1:1)  Спарта
Вторник, 29.01.2019
  22:00 ч Регион  1 - 8 (0:0:1, 2:3:3) 
Четверг, 31.01.2019
  22:00 ч  1 - 1 (1:0:0, 0:1:0)  BYzone
Воскресенье, 03.02.2019
  18:45 ч  1 - 0 (0:0:1, 0:0:0)  BYzone
  20:00 ч  3 - 2 (2:1:0, 1:1:0)  Спарта
  21:15 ч Титан  0 - 6 (0:0:0, 2:1:3) 
Вторник, 05.02.2019
  22:00 ч Hawks  3 - 6 (1:2:0, 3:1:2) 
Пятница, 08.02.2019
  19:45 ч Титан  1 - 2 (0:0:1, 0:2:0) 
  21:00 ч EPAM Ice Needl'z  2 - 3 (0:1:1, 1:0:2) 
Вторник, 12.02.2019
  22:00 ч  2 - 4 (0:2:0, 1:1:2)  Hawks
Среда, 13.02.2019
  21:00 ч  1 - 3 (0:0:1, 2:1:0)  EPAM Ice Needl'z
Пятница, 15.02.2019
  22:15 ч Титан  3 - 3 (1:1:1, 0:1:2) 
Среда, 20.02.2019
  21:30 ч Регион  4 - 1 
Четверг, 21.02.2019
  22:15 ч  2 - 7 (0:1:1, 3:2:2)  Hawks
Пятница, 22.02.2019
  22:00 ч  3 - 5 (1:1:1, 2:2:1)  BYzone
Воскресенье, 24.02.2019
  18:15 ч  3 - 5 (2:0:1, 0:2:3)  Спарта
Пятница, 01.03.2019
  21:00 ч Регион  3 - 2 (0:1:2, 0:2:0) 
  22:15 ч EPAM Ice Needl'z  5 - 1 (2:1:2, 1:0:0) 
Вторник, 12.03.2019
  22:00 ч Hawks  4 - 3 (2:1:1, 1:0:2) 
Пятница, 15.03.2019
  20:45 ч  0 - 2 (0:0:0, 1:0:1)  Спарта
Воскресенье, 17.03.2019
  18:30 ч Титан  0 - 7 (0:0:0, 3:0:4) 
  19:45 ч BYzone  5 - 4 (2:0:3, 2:1:1) 
Пятница, 22.03.2019
  20:45 ч Титан  2 - 4 (0:1:1, 1:2:1) 
Воскресенье, 24.03.2019
  18:30 ч EPAM Ice Needl'z  5 - 0 (1:2:1, 1:2:2) 
Вторник, 26.03.2019
  21:30 ч Регион  3 - 2 
Пятница, 29.03.2019
  21:00 ч  0 - 3 (0:0:0, 1:1:1)  Спарта


Партнеры Ассоциации Любителей Хоккея

© 2020